Home | Birur

BIRUR JUNCTION TRAINS

Birur Junction Train Timings & Reservation details are given below:

Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
56910 Sbc Fast Psgn 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 00:40 00:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 00:40 00:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp 00:40 00:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
16589 Rani Chennamma 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Ajmer Express 01:38 01:40 2 min N N Y N Y N N
16508 Jodhpur Express 01:40 01:42 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17302 Dharwad Mysore Exp 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17301 Mysore Dharwad Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16227 Talguppa Exp 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Hospet Passr 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex 06:48 06:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16202 Smet Sbc Exp 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12778 Hubli Exp 08:08 08:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Talguppa Exp 09:45 09:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Chalukya Exp 10:10 10:12 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 10:20 10:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 10:20 10:22 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 10:20 10:22 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp 10:55 10:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12725 Intercity Exp 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 16:58 17:00 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 16:58 17:00 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 16:58 17:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16205 Mysore Express 17:58 18:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N Y N N N N Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 19:04 19:06 2 min Y N N N N N N
16201 Sbc Smet Exp 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 22:08 22:10 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 22:08 22:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 22:08 22:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
16535 Solapur Express 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16228 Bangalore Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y